Here is My Ranking of All 8 Disney + Marvel Shows Ranked from Worst to Best
9. Secret Invasion
8. She Hulk
7. Hawkeye
6. The Falcon and the Winter Soldier
5. Ms. Marvel
4. Moon Knight
3. WandaVision
2. Loki
1. Marvel's What If…?
This blog site is for ranking list, movie reviews,top 10s, pitching movie ideas, and podcast when they're uploaded. one rule any hateful comments will be deleted.
Here is My Ranking of All 8 Disney + Marvel Shows Ranked from Worst to Best
9. Secret Invasion
8. She Hulk
7. Hawkeye
6. The Falcon and the Winter Soldier
5. Ms. Marvel
4. Moon Knight
3. WandaVision
2. Loki
1. Marvel's What If…?
Ranking Everything I Watched In June Ranked from Worst to Best 49. Poltergeist 2015 48. The Snowman 47. Quantum Quest 46. The Circle 45. ...
I still have to watch Moon Knight and Ms. Marvel to fully weigh in. But other than those two entries, I completely agree with this list.
ReplyDeleteYeah Lou i still really enjoy Moon Knlight I re-watched it last night and it still holds up I'm looking forward to watching it with you. Also it is still in my top 3 favorite Marvel Disney plus Shows of all time.
Delete