Top 10 Worst Marvel Movies
10. Doctor Strange 1978
9. The Punisher 1989
8. X-Men Dark Phoenix
7. The Punisher 2004
6. Captain America 1990
5. X-Men Apocalypse
4. Elektra 2005
3. The Hulk 2003
2. Daredevil 2003
1. Fantastic 4 2015
This blog site is for ranking list, movie reviews,top 10s, pitching movie ideas, and podcast when they're uploaded. one rule any hateful comments will be deleted.
Ranking Everything I Watched In June Ranked from Worst to Best 49. Poltergeist 2015 48. The Snowman 47. Quantum Quest 46. The Circle 45. ...
These are some bad movies all right. Marvel movies have come a long way since the bad tv movies like Dr. Strange and Captain America from when I was growing up.
ReplyDelete