My Ranking of All 44 Netflix Original Films That I Have Seen Ranked from Worst to Best
44. Rebel Moon part 1 Child of Fire
43. War Machine
42. Coffee and Kareem
41. Polar
40. Atlas
39. T.A.U
38. Death Note 2017
37. Velvet Buzzsaw
36. ARQ
35. 6 Underground
34. Iboy
33. Apollo 10 ½
32. The Polka King
31. The Discovery
30. I Am Mother
29. Brain On Fire
28. Shaun the Sheep Farmageddon
27. The Christmas Chronicles
26. The Christmas Chronicles Part 2
25. Red Dot
24. Okja
23. Red Notice
22. Cargo
21. The Old Guard
20. Next Gen
19. Klaus
18. Extinction
17. Mank
16. To The Bone
15. Mowgli Legend of the Jungle
14. The Devil All The Time
13. Imperial Dreams
12. 1922
11. The Gray Man
10. Wheelman
9. The Adam Project
8. The Guilty
7. Extraction
6. Extraction 2
5. Always Be My Maybe
4. Glass Onion A Knives Mystery
3. The Fundamental of Caring
2. Mute
1. Beast of No Nation
No comments:
Post a Comment