My ranking of all 10 internals ranked from great to awesome
10. Gilgamesh
9. Makkari
8. Phastos
7. Thena
6. Ajak
5. Sersi
4. Druig
3. Kingo
2. Sprite
1. Ikaris
This blog site is for ranking list, movie reviews,top 10s, pitching movie ideas, and podcast when they're uploaded. one rule any hateful comments will be deleted.
Ranking Everything I Watched In June Ranked from Worst to Best 49. Poltergeist 2015 48. The Snowman 47. Quantum Quest 46. The Circle 45. ...
No comments:
Post a Comment