My Ranking of All 44 Movies 2022 That I Have Seen Ranked from Good to Fantastic
44. Moonfall
44. Moonfall
43. Apollo 10 1/2
42. Emancipation
41. The Greatest Beer Run Ever
40. Causeway
39. The Boy, The Mole, The Fox, and The Horse
38. Brian and Charles
37. Thor Love and Thunder
36. Dc League of Super Pets
35. Three Thousand Years
34. Nope
33. Morbius
32. Turning Red
31. Black Adam
30. Beast
29. Devotion
28. Lightyear
27. Puss In Boot The Last Wish
26. A Man Called A Otto
25. Raymond and Ray
24. After Yang
23. The Gray Man
22. Guardians of the Galaxy Holiday Special
21. Strange World
20. EO
19. Uncharted
18. Werewolf By Night
17. Death On The Nile
16. The Invitation
15. Glass Onion A Knives Out Mystery
14. Spirited
13. Ambulance
12. The Adam Project
11. The Bad Guys
10. The Black Phone
9. The Northman
8. The Woman King
7. Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness
6. The Unbearable Weight of Massive Talent
5. The Menu
4. Black Panther Wakanda Forever
3. Everything Everywhere All At Once
2. Avatar The Way of Water
1. The Batman
36. Dc League of Super Pets
35. Three Thousand Years
34. Nope
33. Morbius
32. Turning Red
31. Black Adam
30. Beast
29. Devotion
28. Lightyear
27. Puss In Boot The Last Wish
26. A Man Called A Otto
25. Raymond and Ray
24. After Yang
23. The Gray Man
22. Guardians of the Galaxy Holiday Special
21. Strange World
20. EO
19. Uncharted
18. Werewolf By Night
17. Death On The Nile
16. The Invitation
15. Glass Onion A Knives Out Mystery
14. Spirited
13. Ambulance
12. The Adam Project
11. The Bad Guys
10. The Black Phone
9. The Northman
8. The Woman King
7. Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness
6. The Unbearable Weight of Massive Talent
5. The Menu
4. Black Panther Wakanda Forever
3. Everything Everywhere All At Once
2. Avatar The Way of Water
1. The Batman
No comments:
Post a Comment