My Ranking of All 35 2018 Movies That I Have Seen Ranked from Worst to Best
35. Solo A Star Wars Story
34. Terminal
33. A Wrinkle In Time
32. Teen Titans Go To The Movies
31. T.A.U
30. Maze Runner The Death Cure
29. The Grinch
28. Uncharted Live-Action Fan Film
27. Benji
26. The Christmas Chronicles
25. Forever My Girl
24. Arctic
23. Crazy Rich Asians
22. Woody Woodpecker
21. Mandy
20. Bohemian Rhapsody
19. Next Gen
18. Mid-90s
17. Extinction
16. Bumblebee
15. Christopher Robin
14. The Incredibles 2
13. Venom
12. The Catcher Was A Spy
11. Mowgli Legend of the Jungle
10. Searching
9. Aquaman
8. Mute
7. Upgrade
6. Ready Player One
5. Ant-Man and The Wasp
4. Black Panther
3. Deadpool 2
2. Spider-Man Into the Spider-Verse
1. Avengers Infinity War
No comments:
Post a Comment